湖南省2019年本科提前批综合评价录取考生名单
序号 姓名 性别 毕业中学 录取院校
1 郭子英 长沙市雅礼中学 北京外国语大学
2 董祎凡 岳麓区教育考试中心 北京外国语大学
3 颜婉庭 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 北京外国语大学
4 帅翾 株洲市南方中学 北京外国语大学
5 赵英慧 长沙市雅礼中学 北京外国语大学
6 吴睿妍 长郡中学 北京外国语大学
7 谢吉慧 长沙市雅礼中学 北京外国语大学
8 肖瑞萱 娄底五中 北京外国语大学
9 朱方舟 株洲市二中 北京外国语大学
10 李雅婕 长郡中学 北京外国语大学
11 肖京豆 明德中学 北京外国语大学
12 周彦锦 长沙市南雅中学 北京外国语大学
13 林芷馨 常德市一中 北京外国语大学
14 张宇驰 平江一中 北京外国语大学
15 张中旺 郴州市一中 北京外国语大学
16 李淼 长郡中学 北京外国语大学
17 秦如意 长郡中学 北京外国语大学
18 李俊杰 新宁一中 北京外国语大学
19 孙子茗 澧县第一中学 北京外国语大学
20 谢子越 明德中学 北京外国语大学
21 姚世璋 娄底三中 中国科学院大学
22 雷舟帆 浏阳市第一中学 中国科学院大学
23 刘江 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 中国科学院大学
24 官奕琳 长沙市一中 中国科学院大学
25 周雅萱 怀化市三中 中国科学院大学
26 文亦尧 涟源市第一中学 中国科学院大学
27 黄天羿 长沙市雅礼中学 中国科学院大学
28 胡昊南 湖南师大附中 中国科学院大学
29 谭剑涛 涟源市第一中学 中国科学院大学
30 王子奕 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
31 栗祺菁 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
32 欧阳皓琛 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
33 唐郁 邵阳市一中 中国科学院大学
34 李好 明德中学 中国科学院大学
35 谭泽洲 长沙市一中 中国科学院大学
36 刘梓穆 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
37 李亦弘 长沙市雅礼中学 中国科学院大学
38 肖展琪 娄底一中 中国科学院大学
39 张晨浩 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
40 李恒一 长沙明德达材中学 中国科学院大学
41 王飞翔 隆回一中 中国科学院大学
42 李俊阳 涟源市第一中学 中国科学院大学
43 何昀崴 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
44 黄炜浩 长郡中学 中国科学院大学
45 盛可欣 长郡中学 上海纽约大学
46 钱嘉洛 湖南师大附中 上海纽约大学
47 黄润铭 长沙市雅礼中学 上海纽约大学
48 肖疏影 湘潭市一中 上海纽约大学
49 张世林 长郡中学 上海纽约大学
50 危泓屹 长郡中学 上海科技大学
51 李晟阳 长沙市南雅中学 上海科技大学
52 刘泽轶 明德中学 上海科技大学
53 胡润都 长郡滨江中学 上海科技大学
54 樊奕璠 南县第一中学 上海科技大学
55 彭佳俊 湖南师大附中 上海科技大学
56 梅康怡 湖南师大附中 上海科技大学
57 邓汝昕 长沙市南雅中学 上海科技大学
58 饶思翔 长沙市南雅中学 上海科技大学
59 熊昕洋 明德中学 上海科技大学
60 黄希雁 长郡中学 上海科技大学
61 梁恒玮 长郡中学 上海科技大学
62 孙一富 衡阳市一中 上海科技大学
63 曹琨 邵东一中 上海科技大学
64 刘志成 安乡一中 上海科技大学
65 柏子桓 长郡中学 上海科技大学
66 刘玮珩 师大附中梅溪湖中学 昆山杜克大学
67 李嘉莹 师大附中梅溪湖中学 昆山杜克大学
68 黄希维 株洲市二中 昆山杜克大学
69 杨亦航 长沙市周南中学 昆山杜克大学
70 林泽新 长沙市一中 昆山杜克大学
71 欧阳乐陶 师大附中梅溪湖中学 昆山杜克大学
72 白洋榕 株洲市二中 昆山杜克大学
73 戴兰馨 娄底一中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
74 唐安琪 长沙明德达材中学 深圳北理莫斯科大学
75 陈宇健 长沙市一中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
76 游子盈 长郡梅溪湖中学 深圳北理莫斯科大学
77 谢逸凡 湖南师大第二附中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
78 张颖钦 永州一中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
79 蒋虹蔚 湖南师大第二附中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
80 彭紫健 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 深圳北理莫斯科大学
81 黄柯源 岳阳市十五中 深圳北理莫斯科大学
82 刘梓葳 长沙市雅礼中学 深圳北理莫斯科大学
83 邹希航 麓山国际实验学校 深圳北理莫斯科大学
84 欧阳儒骏 隆回一中 南方科技大学
85 许正阳 洞口县一中 南方科技大学
86 谢长风 岳阳市一中 南方科技大学
87 刘瀚斌 常德市一中 南方科技大学
88 刘宇翔 常德市一中 南方科技大学
89 李贻曦 芷兰实验学校 南方科技大学
90 侯力文 芷兰实验学校 南方科技大学
91 张淮云 武陵源区一中 南方科技大学
92 李嘉欣 益阳市箴言中学 南方科技大学
93 陈紫澜 益阳市箴言中学 南方科技大学
94 黄宇轩 益阳市箴言中学 南方科技大学
95 湛掌 沅江一中 南方科技大学
96 符坚 沅江一中 南方科技大学
97 梁旭辉 娄底三中 南方科技大学
98 杨扬 娄底三中 南方科技大学
99 谢时捷 冷水江市第一中学 南方科技大学
100 王阳 冷水江市第一中学 南方科技大学
101 李浩博 冷水江市第一中学 南方科技大学
102 肖智勇 双峰县一中 南方科技大学
103 黄冠超 郴州市一中 南方科技大学
104 何鸿杰 资兴市市立中学 南方科技大学
105 易岚菁 怀化市三中 南方科技大学
106 谷涛 怀化市铁路一中 南方科技大学
107 汤令鹏 长郡中学 南方科技大学
108 苏子琪 长郡中学 南方科技大学
109 崔文远 湖南师大附中 南方科技大学
110 陈克涵 湖南师大附中 南方科技大学
111 谢文慧 湖南师大附中 南方科技大学
112 廖上铖 麓山国际实验学校 南方科技大学
113 张爱民 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
114 时邓珩 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
115 赵品昇 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
116 赵宇博 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
117 鲍思程 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
118 何孟俯 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
119 刘展鹏 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
120 张添轶 长沙市一中 南方科技大学
121 龙浩南 长沙市周南中学 南方科技大学
122 刘迪涵 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
123 文思霏 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
124 胡祖瑜 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
125 黄涵 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
126 裴鸿婧 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
127 汤新词 长沙市雅礼中学 南方科技大学
128 谢杭俊 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 南方科技大学
129 黄纪潮 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
130 罗江宇 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
131 敖子添 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
132 李龙煌 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
133 傅泽政 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
134 张璧茹 长沙市南雅中学 南方科技大学
135 谢壮壮 长沙县实验中学 南方科技大学
136 王圻 长沙明德达材中学 南方科技大学
137 张习之 长沙明德达材中学 南方科技大学
138 朱子经 浏阳市第一中学 南方科技大学
139 邹文纹 浏阳市第一中学 南方科技大学
140 江帅军 浏阳市田家炳实验中学 南方科技大学
141 段轶 宁乡一中 南方科技大学
142 楚云祥 株洲市南方中学 南方科技大学
143 陈铭敏 株洲市二中 南方科技大学
144 熊煜哲 醴陵市一中 南方科技大学
145 贺思蕊 醴陵市一中 南方科技大学
146 谭雅静 湘潭市一中 南方科技大学
147 肖锐卓 衡阳市一中 南方科技大学
148 蒋鹏鸿 衡阳市八中 南方科技大学
149 王标 耒阳市正源学校 南方科技大学
150 张蒙正 祁东县二中 南方科技大学
151 邓豪强 邵阳市二中 南方科技大学
152 陈至贤 辰溪县一中 南方科技大学
153 周贤玮 自治州民族中学 南方科技大学