湖南省2019年中南大学综合评价录取名单

发布时间:2019-07-29

湖南省2019年中南大学综合评价录取名单
序号 姓名 性别 毕业中学 类别
1 郭鸿仪 长沙铁路第一中学 理工A类
2 李兴宇 长沙市实验中学 理工A类
3 方凯骐 长郡中学 理工A类
4 朱泽勤 长郡中学 理工A类
5 戴哲琦 长郡中学 理工A类
6 欧阳呈武 长郡中学 理工A类
7 伍敦轩 长郡中学 理工A类
8 陈佳龙 长郡中学 理工A类
9 李振夏 长郡中学 理工A类
10 戴嘉鹏 长郡中学 理工A类
11 张宇旋 长郡中学 理工A类
12 蒋领 长郡中学 理工A类
13 刘琢 长郡中学 理工A类
14 谭则灵 明德中学 理工A类
15 袁天晨 湖南师大附中 理工A类
16 陈念琪 湖南师大附中 理工A类
17 孙俊哲 湖南广益实验中学 理工A类
18 梁佩 湖南师大附中 理工A类
19 胡远哲 湖南师大附中 理工A类
20 贺诗雨 湖南师大附中 理工A类
21 谢君豪 湖南师大附中 理工A类
22 钟子扬 湖南师大附中 理工A类
23 潘睿智 湖南师大附中 理工A类
24 胡楠 湖南师大附中 理工A类
25 李宇轩 湖南师大附中 理工A类
26 袁楚炘 湖南广益实验中学 理工A类
27 焦子勤 师大附中梅溪湖中学 理工A类
28 吴昊 长郡滨江中学 理工A类
29 徐彬儒 麓山国际实验学校 理工A类
30 罗冰皓 麓山国际实验学校 理工A类
31 莫柠境 麓山国际实验学校 理工A类
32 刘硕 湖南师大第二附中 理工A类
33 夏天 湖南师大第二附中 理工A类
34 张格雷 长沙市一中 理工A类
35 徐瑞 长沙市一中 理工A类
36 文浩 长沙市一中 理工A类
37 臧鹏程 长沙市一中 理工A类
38 纪曦羽 长沙市一中 理工A类
39 匡文宇 长沙市一中 理工A类
40 王彦中 长沙市一中 理工A类
41 刘博韬 长沙市一中 理工A类
42 吴兆丰 长沙市周南中学 理工A类
43 陈子博 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
44 周旭航 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
45 康泽睿 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
46 周扬 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
47 刘嘉 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
48 王柯 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
49 黄雨佳 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
50 王科霖 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
51 周东阳 长沙市雅礼中学 理工A类
52 孔睿 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
53 匡倚莹 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
54 李望成 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
55 刘润奇 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
56 李诗俊 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
57 王思睿 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
58 周荃 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
59 林天翊 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
60 吴心宜 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
61 仲崇维 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
62 张栩铭 长沙市南雅中学 理工A类
63 刘益首 长沙县第一中学 理工A类
64 朱佳茹 望城区一中 理工A类
65 刘浩然 浏阳市第一中学 理工A类
66 刘坚旺 浏阳市第六中学 理工A类
67 余峰 浏阳市田家炳实验中学 理工A类
68 谢燕玲 宁乡一中 理工A类
69 喻杰 宁乡一中 理工A类
70 邓一恒 株洲市南方中学 理工A类
71 江幸松 株洲市二中 理工A类
72 陈添博 株洲市二中 理工A类
73 李晨源 攸县一中 理工A类
74 刘凯诚 攸县一中 理工A类
75 张奕舟 湘钢一中 理工A类
76 陈澧宇 湘钢一中 理工A类
77 杨皓宇 湘乡一中 理工A类
78 舒靖瑶 湘乡一中 理工A类
79 刘浩源 湘乡一中 理工A类
80 吴傲浪 湘潭县一中 理工A类
81 黄昌梁 湘潭县一中 理工A类
82 曾扬君 湘潭县一中 理工A类
83 高元庆 湘潭县一中 理工A类
84 倪炜骅 湘潭县一中 理工A类
85 罗红轩 湘潭县一中 理工A类
86 王淳康 衡阳市一中 理工A类
87 邹志幸 衡阳市八中 理工A类
88 张苡欣 衡阳市八中 理工A类
89 彭荣君 衡阳市钢管厂中学 理工A类
90 张贤碧 耒阳市一中 理工A类
91 欧婧 衡阳县一中 理工A类
92 朱静 衡阳县五中 理工A类
93 肖志国 衡阳县五中 理工A类
94 李沛 衡南一中 理工A类
95 旷广燕 衡山县岳云中学 理工A类
96 陈昕 衡东县第一中学 理工A类
97 罗子豪 衡东县第一中学 理工A类
98 陈钢 常宁市第一中学 理工A类
99 谭君岳 常宁市第二中学 理工A类
100 陈怡舟 祁东县二中 理工A类
101 王柏荃 邵阳市二中 理工A类
102 罗逸 邵阳市二中 理工A类
103 李明 邵东三中 理工A类
104 侯长文 邵东创新学校 理工A类
105 肖晶 隆回一中 理工A类
106 谢向军 隆回一中 理工A类
107 李林骏 隆回一中 理工A类
108 唐涛 岳阳市一中 理工A类
109 何心谣 岳阳市一中 理工A类
110 金汐 岳阳市一中 理工A类
111 刘奕婷 岳阳市一中 理工A类
112 杨宇雄 岳阳市一中 理工A类
113 安无恙 岳阳市一中 理工A类
114 万天宇 岳阳县一中 理工A类
115 曾子昆 岳阳县一中 理工A类
116 徐启航 汨罗市一中 理工A类
117 张有权 华容县第一中学 理工A类
118 冯胜 华容县第一中学 理工A类
119 陈婧涵 常德市一中 理工A类
120 刘玮 常德市一中 理工A类
121 张子洵 常德市一中 理工A类
122 廖雨昕 常德市一中 理工A类
123 肖昇 常德市七中 理工A类
124 周搏升 芷兰实验学校 理工A类
125 王琳崴 芷兰实验学校 理工A类
126 邱洋 临澧县一中 理工A类
127 许文韬 桃源县第一中学 理工A类
128 曾世杰 桃源县第一中学 理工A类
129 陈好 桃江县一中 理工A类
130 刘予欣 桃江县一中 理工A类
131 周志鹏 桃江县一中 理工A类
132 萧鸿猷 桃江县一中 理工A类
133 苏文超 桃江县一中 理工A类
134 邓缘圆 桃江县一中 理工A类
135 刘涛 益阳市第一中学 理工A类
136 刘墨雨 益阳市第一中学 理工A类
137 胡采薇 益阳市第一中学 理工A类
138 谢浩博 冷水江市第一中学 理工A类
139 周星月 涟源市第一中学 理工A类
140 吴雅贤 娄底一中 理工A类
141 肖磊彬 双峰县一中 理工A类
142 刘若楠 双峰县一中 理工A类
143 刘婕 新化县一中 理工A类
144 李正豪 郴州市一中 理工A类
145 唐晨月 郴州市一中 理工A类
146 莫琪 郴州市一中 理工A类
147 曹宇轩 郴州市一中 理工A类
148 李子群 资兴市市立中学 理工A类
149 袁艺芯 资兴市市立中学 理工A类
150 谢琪 桂阳县三中 理工A类
151 匡雨昂 桂阳招考办 理工A类
152 王峥 永兴县一中 理工A类
153 赵雯怡 永州一中 理工A类
154 陈浩 永州一中 理工A类
155 邓溆滨 祁阳县一中 理工A类
156 段佳兵 祁阳县一中 理工A类
157 杨承忠 怀化市三中 理工A类
158 申涛岳 怀化市三中 理工A类
159 冯宗垚 沅陵县一中 理工A类
160 李蔺鹏 溆浦县第三中学 理工A类
161 张熙铖 长郡中学 理工B类
162 王雍瑞 长郡中学 理工B类
163 李浩玮 长郡中学 理工B类
164 刘泊成 长郡中学 理工B类
165 刘雨航 长郡中学 理工B类
166 曹智斌 长郡中学 理工B类
167 姜文 长郡中学 理工B类
168 陶醉 明德中学 理工B类
169 何奇峰 明德中学 理工B类
170 方思雨 明德中学 理工B类
171 朱德懿 明德中学 理工B类
172 屈驿 湖南师大附中 理工B类
173 赖永力 湖南师大附中 理工B类
174 李殊文 湖南师大附中 理工B类
175 吴宇伦 湖南广益实验中学 理工B类
176 阳钰玮 湖南师大附中 理工B类
177 罗奥 湖南师大附中 理工B类
178 谭靖勇 湖南师大附中 理工B类
179 唐扬帆 湖南师大附中 理工B类
180 席雨欣 湖南师大附中 理工B类
181 曾星辰 湖南师大附中 理工B类
182 杨茂林 长沙市麓山滨江实验学校 理工B类
183 唐锐 师大附中梅溪湖中学 理工B类
184 段真祯 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
185 吴杨沙泽 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
186 聂云涛 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
187 梁珂 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
188 袁小宝 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
189 杨澄 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
190 何紫东 麓山国际实验学校 理工B类
191 章湘粤 湖南师大第二附中 理工B类
192 刘沁宇 湖南师大第二附中 理工B类
193 张扬 湖南师大第二附中 理工B类
194 徐泓毅 长沙市一中 理工B类
195 文星宇 长沙市一中 理工B类
196 沈苗 长沙市一中 理工B类
197 段宗昊 长沙市一中 理工B类
198 郭永晟 长沙市一中 理工B类
199 杨晗 长沙市周南中学 理工B类
200 蔡根 长沙市周南中学 理工B类
201 凌锴垚 长沙市周南中学 理工B类
202 石昊 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
203 刘昕橼 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
204 隆书瑶 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
205 胡婧桐 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
206 王晓蔓 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
207 雷文韬 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
208 曾景明 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
209 戴浥 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
210 廖卓璋 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
211 胡添乐 长沙市雅礼中学 理工B类
212 周少军 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 理工B类
213 肖婧 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 理工B类
214 周慧璇 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
215 胡雨虹 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
216 谢佳慧 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
217 李安磊 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
218 凌东旭 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
219 游雯烁 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
220 彭彦哲 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
221 彭泽海 长沙市南雅中学 理工B类
222 邹廷煜 长沙明德达材中学 理工B类
223 项鳞媛 长沙明德达材中学 理工B类
224 肖新园 长沙明德达材中学 理工B类
225 胡俊杰 望城区一中 理工B类
226 刘嘉仪 望城区一中 理工B类
227 张常溢 浏阳市第一中学 理工B类
228 邓卓胜 浏阳市第一中学 理工B类
229 唐睿泽 浏阳市第一中学 理工B类
230 罗斯 宁乡一中 理工B类
231 雷宣 宁乡一中 理工B类
232 明湘怡 宁乡一中 理工B类
233 颜晓阳 宁乡一中 理工B类
234 袁靖钊 宁乡一中 理工B类
235 袁陶昕 宁乡一中 理工B类
236 朱雨轩 宁乡一中 理工B类
237 徐瑾琦 株洲市南方中学 理工B类
238 张昱洲 株洲市南方中学 理工B类
239 黄欧蕤 株洲市二中 理工B类
240 黄雯静 株洲市二中 理工B类
241 龙洁仪 株洲市二中 理工B类
242 段辉翔 株洲市二中 理工B类
243 黄渝茜 株洲市二中 理工B类
244 刘钦佩 攸县一中 理工B类
245 周湘沛 湘乡一中 理工B类
246 李滨滨 东山学校 理工B类
247 李灿凤 东山学校 理工B类
248 唐晖程 衡阳市一中 理工B类
249 秦书祺 衡阳市一中 理工B类
250 周孝隆 衡阳市八中 理工B类
251 廖泽汉 衡阳市八中 理工B类
252 周怡君 衡阳市八中 理工B类
253 刘子健 耒阳市一中 理工B类
254 刘勇 常宁市第一中学 理工B类
255 李子豪 常宁市第二中学 理工B类
256 易俊 邵阳市一中 理工B类
257 梁文 湘郡铭志学校 理工B类
258 陈煜 邵东一中 理工B类
259 黄隐锋 邵东一中 理工B类
260 曾宇 隆回一中 理工B类
261 方婧 岳阳市一中 理工B类
262 焦点 岳阳市一中 理工B类
263 肖晨曦 岳阳市一中 理工B类
264 张子脉 岳阳县一中 理工B类
265 肖洋 岳阳县一中 理工B类
266 方正扬 平江一中 理工B类
267 陈欣 湘阴一中 理工B类
268 胡澳 湘阴知源学校 理工B类
269 包颖 华容县第一中学 理工B类
270 王文登 常德市一中 理工B类
271 周俊 常德市一中 理工B类
272 江韬 芷兰实验学校 理工B类
273 廖红宇 安乡一中 理工B类
274 谢梓安 安乡一中 理工B类
275 黄晓立 澧县第一中学 理工B类
276 李诗逸 益阳市箴言中学 理工B类
277 钟振宇 益阳市箴言中学 理工B类
278 汤荣昌 益阳市箴言中学 理工B类
279 袁宏远 沅江一中 理工B类
280 唐浩杨 安化一中 理工B类
281 曾维民 娄底二中 理工B类
282 杨家瑞 郴州市一中 理工B类
283 周正康 郴州市一中 理工B类
284 喻立奥 郴州市一中 理工B类
285 吴舒慧 郴州市三中 理工B类
286 谢姝洁 资兴市市立中学 理工B类
287 詹宇 郴州市二中 理工B类
288 曹晨 永兴县一中 理工B类
289 王岩溪 嘉禾一中 理工B类
290 龙敏 临武县一中 理工B类
291 唐泽彬 永州四中 理工B类
292 伍桥 东安一中 理工B类
293 唐昊 祁阳县一中 理工B类
294 李昕 怀化市三中 理工B类
295 沈雅琪 怀化市三中 理工B类
296 罗奕卓 湖天中学 理工B类
297 段嘉洁 洪江市黔阳一中 理工B类
298 强奕婧 长郡中学 理工C类
299 管仲杰 长郡中学 理工C类
300 周心怡 长郡中学 理工C类
301 曹吉日 长郡中学 理工C类
302 曾铬岩 湖南师大附中 理工C类
303 伍凌旭 湖南师大附中 理工C类
304 邓子石 湖南师大附中 理工C类
305 罗佳怡 湖南师大附中 理工C类
306 韩亦林 湖南师大附中 理工C类
307 何子晴 湖南师大附中 理工C类
308 段汝薇 湖南师大附中 理工C类
309 蔡昌麟 长郡滨江中学 理工C类
310 刘畅 长郡滨江中学 理工C类
311 刘扬 长郡滨江中学 理工C类
312 杨璇 长郡滨江中学 理工C类
313 欧阳兆祥 麓山国际实验学校 理工C类
314 李妍 麓山国际实验学校 理工C类
315 陈逸轩 麓山国际实验学校 理工C类
316 裴雯琪 长沙市一中 理工C类
317 何晓琴 长沙市一中 理工C类
318 刘嘉奕 长沙市雅礼中学 理工C类
319 苏雅静 长沙市雅礼中学 理工C类
320 伍朵 长沙市第十五中学 理工C类
321 陈昌浩 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 理工C类
322 王正钢 长沙市南雅中学 理工C类
323 罗雅心 长沙市南雅中学 理工C类
324 李科屿 望城区一中 理工C类
325 周佳妮 宁乡一中 理工C类
326 汪靓 宁乡一中 理工C类
327 陈树蕙 株洲市四中 理工C类
328 宋晖杨 株洲市二中 理工C类
329 张奥成 株洲市二中 理工C类
330 李洁 攸县长鸿学校 理工C类
331 赖欣怡 湘潭县一中 理工C类
332 吴珉磊 湘潭县一中 理工C类
333 曾彦菁 衡阳市一中 理工C类
334 邓翔宇 衡阳市八中 理工C类
335 邓伊涵 耒阳市一中 理工C类
336 温蕾 耒阳市正源学校 理工C类
337 陈立鹏 耒阳市正源学校 理工C类
338 李宇瑄 衡山县岳云中学 理工C类
339 陈慧敏 衡东县第一中学 理工C类
340 吴懿宏 常宁市第一中学 理工C类
341 邱紫璇 祁东县一中 理工C类
342 李星宇 祁东县育贤中学 理工C类
343 李睿豪 岳阳市十四中 理工C类
344 周睿 汨罗市一中 理工C类
345 吴宇洋 常德市七中 理工C类
346 张恒 汉寿龙池实验中学 理工C类
347 郑咏琦 桃江县一中 理工C类
348 杨天鹤 益阳市第一中学 理工C类
349 罗澳 娄底一中 理工C类
350 吴梅华 娄底一中 理工C类
351 李梦舒 资兴市市立中学 理工C类
352 邓偲 祁阳高考补习班 理工C类
353 向赞橙 长沙市实验中学 理工D类
354 彭健维 长沙市实验中学 理工D类
355 彭立航 长郡中学 理工D类
356 冯颖 长郡中学 理工D类
357 徐今妙 长郡中学 理工D类
358 刘振寰 长郡中学 理工D类
359 蔡宇涵 长郡中学 理工D类
360 于义 长郡中学 理工D类
361 邢若水 明德中学 理工D类
362 崔东松 明德中学 理工D类
363 刘怀云 明德中学 理工D类
364 顾璟祺 长沙市雅礼书院中学 理工D类
365 米纪一 湖南师大附中 理工D类
366 胡领格 湖南师大附中 理工D类
367 王身鑫 湖南师大附中 理工D类
368 谭斯能 湖南师大附中 理工D类
369 杨浩巍 湖南师大附中 理工D类
370 周天睿 湖南广益实验中学 理工D类
371 陈磊 湖南师大附中 理工D类
372 陈妍静 湖南广益实验中学 理工D类
373 周成熙 长郡梅溪湖中学 理工D类
374 廖鹏程 长郡梅溪湖中学 理工D类
375 黄心睿 长郡梅溪湖中学 理工D类
376 邓丽敏 师大附中梅溪湖中学 理工D类
377 欧阳政祺 长郡滨江中学 理工D类
378 段欢宸 麓山国际实验学校 理工D类
379 洪兆全 麓山国际实验学校 理工D类
380 邝晋 麓山国际实验学校 理工D类
381 赵无忌 麓山国际实验学校 理工D类
382 杨璇 湖南师大第二附中 理工D类
383 谢昕瑜 长沙市一中 理工D类
384 朱子尊 长沙市一中 理工D类
385 孙轩 长沙市一中 理工D类
386 吴姣琳 长沙市一中 理工D类
387 刘雨骐 长沙市一中 理工D类
388 张镇韬 长沙市一中 理工D类
389 杨泽雄 长沙市一中 理工D类
390 文嘉懿 长沙市一中 理工D类
391 迟汉之 长沙市一中 理工D类
392 彭麓晓 长沙市一中 理工D类
393 张臻睿 长沙市周南中学 理工D类
394 刘卓伦 长沙市周南中学 理工D类
395 周靖澜 长沙市周南中学 理工D类
396 赵闻达 长沙市周南中学 理工D类
397 刘梦夏 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
398 熊一雄 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
399 彭柏宁 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
400 王凌峰 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
401 宋瑞健 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
402 刘若琪 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
403 林心雨 长沙市雅礼中学 理工D类
404 廖钟毓 长沙市第十一中学 理工D类
405 唐志龙 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 理工D类
406 刘微子 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 理工D类
407 罗嘉玮 长沙市南雅中学 理工D类
408 周相宇 长沙市南雅中学 理工D类
409 周相宏 长沙市南雅中学 理工D类
410 易欣欣 长沙市南雅中学 理工D类
411 宁子峣 长沙市南雅中学 理工D类
412 何成婧 长沙县第一中学 理工D类
413 赵雨峤 浏阳市第一中学 理工D类
414 周驿宸 宁乡一中 理工D类
415 唐垚峰 株洲市二中 理工D类
416 贺梦瑶 湘潭县一中 理工D类
417 谢家玉 邵阳市二中 理工D类
418 肖霖 邵东一中 理工D类
419 李恒华 隆回一中 理工D类
420 陈添 岳阳市一中 理工D类
421 胡贤鸿浩 岳阳县一中 理工D类
422 孙涵远 华容县第一中学 理工D类
423 陈卓敏 桃源县第一中学 理工D类
424 曾佳航 张家界一中 理工D类
425 张朝霞 冷水江市第一中学 理工D类
426 赵隆康 郴州市一中 理工D类
427 蒋雨航 永州一中 理工D类
428 梁伊凡 蓝山县二中 理工D类
429 陈行宇 长郡中学 文史A类
430 刘紫晴 长郡中学 文史A类
431 彭薇潼 长郡中学 文史A类
432 龙彦霖 明德中学 文史A类
433 陈敏 明德中学 文史A类
434 车喆 长郡梅溪湖中学 文史A类
435 戴俊杰 麓山国际实验学校 文史A类
436 龙丽婷 麓山国际实验学校 文史A类
437 唐朵 麓山国际实验学校 文史A类
438 刘梦圆 长沙市一中 文史A类
439 马楚懿 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 文史A类
440 宋沐垚 长沙市南雅中学 文史A类
441 曾思雨 长沙市南雅中学 文史A类
442 聂金铃 长沙县实验中学 文史A类
443 周盼盼 长沙县第一中学 文史A类
444 胡曦予 长沙明德达材中学 文史A类
445 苏丹 株洲市二中 文史A类
446 王文宇 株洲市二中 文史A类
447 刘嘉仪 株洲市二中 文史A类
448 王泽润 衡阳市八中 文史A类
449 袁嘉鸿 岳阳市一中 文史A类
450 陈思怡 汉寿县第一中学 文史A类
451 吴凡 澧县第一中学 文史A类
452 肖琳 慈利一中 文史A类
453 唐煜薇 慈利一中 文史A类
454 伍璇 慈利一中 文史A类
455 王雨菲 冷水江市第一中学 文史A类
456 冯潇晗 郴州市一中 文史A类
457 胡思婕 长郡中学 文史B类
458 丁思哲 长郡中学 文史B类
459 杨梓萌 长郡中学 文史B类
460 吴弘林 长郡中学 文史B类
461 肖璐瑶 湖南师大附中 文史B类
462 赵明睿 长郡滨江中学 文史B类
463 杨甄妮 麓山国际实验学校 文史B类
464 刘思睿 麓山国际实验学校 文史B类
465 苏旖 麓山国际实验学校 文史B类
466 唐钟书 麓山国际实验学校 文史B类
467 徐佳霖 麓山国际实验学校 文史B类
468 李雨璇 长沙市一中 文史B类
469 王晓妍 长沙市一中 文史B类
470 张炜扬 长沙市周南中学 文史B类
471 马雨嫣 长沙市周南中学 文史B类
472 邹雨琪 长沙市周南中学 文史B类
473 周一歌 长沙市雅礼中学 文史B类
474 王彦澄 长沙市雅礼中学 文史B类
475 张雨纤 长沙市雅礼中学 文史B类
476 曾姝宁 湖南长沙同升湖实验学校 文史B类
477 黄缨荑 长沙市南雅中学 文史B类
478 王心林 浏阳市第一中学 文史B类
479 熊忻瑜 宁乡一中 文史B类
480 张艺馨 宁乡一中 文史B类
481 谭瑾琳 衡阳市一中 文史B类
482 张杏琳 展辉学校 文史B类
483 向瑾亭 岳阳市一中 文史B类
484 赵雨柯 桃源县第一中学 文史B类
485 陈哲 慈利一中 文史B类
486 李文佳 慈利一中 文史B类