湖南省2013年普通高考单科优秀名单

考生号姓名性别优秀科目毕业中学
13430106150452石楚阳语文长沙市雅礼中学
13430401154490易梦云语文衡阳市八中
13430423157032肖婉玉语文衡山县星源实验中学
13430104150864刘明宇语文湖南师大附中
13430321110251张争争语文湘潭县一中
13432502150586潘瑾语文冷水江市第一中学
13430726152121杨亚琴语文桃源县一中
13430122113230罗智辉语文明道高复学校
13430421151091何一茗语文衡阳县一中
13432328152158江一舟语文益阳市第一中学
13433102111045杭文杰语文自治州民族中学
13430601110035许思宇语文岳阳市一中
13430104150780吴玄绚语文湖南师大附中
13430106150476王博伟语文长沙市雅礼中学
13432801150019刘淑媛语文郴州市一中
13430701155126周楚格语文芷兰实验学校
13430203116345袁雅婷语文株洲市二中
13430105152289汪雪莲语文周南中学
13433005150155邓惠中语文怀化市三中
13433102110408朱珠语文自治州民族中学
13430623150825吴鑫语文湘阴一中
13430726110716张梦影语文桃源县一中
13433005110621黄静语文怀化市三中
13430527151078李天南语文新宁一中
13430103114620周瑶语文长沙市达材学校
13430203116326黄帅语文株洲市二中
13430105111579刘雅语文周南中学
13430726151214黄阳语文桃源县一中
13432522111013彭晓艳语文双峰县一中
13430422111240李怡慧语文衡南一中
13430122150471贺思瑶语文望城区一中
13430401151165周易语文衡阳市一中
13430106152453张敏语文长沙市第二十一中学
13430522110182刘艳群语文新邵一中
13430726110547王莉芳语文桃源县一中
13430726151308周潇翔语文桃源县一中
13430103150261罗伟语文长郡中学
13432922151054蒋林芳语文东安一中
13430106111127刘彤语文长沙市雅礼中学
13430103110910文盈盈语文长郡中学
13430103111065侯倩雯语文长郡中学
13430725151108戴思远语文临澧县一中
13430103150338谢景明语文长郡中学
13430203116345袁雅婷文科数学株洲市二中
13430724110001汪姝颖文科数学澧县一中
13430726110602龚天添文科数学桃源县一中
13430521110380李碧佳文科数学邵东一中
13430103113818张纤文科数学明德中学
13430106111139陈琳文科数学长沙市雅礼中学
13430725110608苏文文科数学临澧县一中
13430304115918周之恒文科数学湘钢一中
13430727110436谢天月文科数学石门县第一中学
13430521110361贺丽玲文科数学邵东一中
13430526110343付真文科数学洞口县一中
13430203116311罗紫轩文科数学株洲市二中
13433126110723刘韩容文科数学古丈县招生办
13430726110163杨静文科数学桃源县一中
13430724110053周笑颖文科数学澧县一中
13430106116279于宇阁文科数学湖南长沙同升湖实验学校
13430106116290刘珍文科数学湖南长沙同升湖实验学校
13430103150331陶子煦理科数学长郡中学
13430106150485李卓然理科数学长沙市雅礼中学
13430103150253肖润秋理科数学长郡中学
13430104150906刘煜理科数学湖南师大附中
13430726151432罗锦鉴理科数学桃源县一中
13433029150719肖俊祥理科数学会同县第一中学
13430103150335龚郅治理科数学长郡中学
13430104150899徐安理科数学湖南师大附中
13430103150376龙鑫理科数学长郡中学
13432503151299肖兮理科数学涟源一中
13430419154750刘凡犁理科数学耒阳市正源学校
13432324150783刘武胜理科数学桃江县一中
13430726151305阙文戈理科数学桃源县一中
13430106150486李述理科数学长沙市雅礼中学
13433102150703肖居安理科数学自治州民族中学
13430124150740曾楚兰理科数学宁乡一中
13432321152141杨雁琳理科数学益阳市箴言中学
13430727150867覃朗理科数学石门县第一中学
13430321150667李天啸理科数学湘潭县一中
13433102150247王梦兰英语自治州民族中学
13430321150796刘思婕英语湘潭县一中
13433123150282孙璘英语凤凰县高级中学
13430104150873杨扬英语湖南师大附中
13430103150354申朝阳英语长郡中学
13433102150245李潇翔英语自治州民族中学
13430321150761杨真英语湘潭县一中
13430103111044汤胄樱子英语长郡中学
13430103150291王主丰英语长郡中学
13430103150356赵梓序英语长郡中学
13430123110247虞谣谦英语浏阳市一中
13430123110090曾浩天英语浏阳市一中
13430123110040舒耀文英语浏阳市一中
13432503150113谭辉力英语涟源一中
13433102111045杭文杰英语自治州民族中学
13430321150704周礼义英语湘潭县一中
13430726110017陈斓英语桃源县一中
13430624150242巢嘉欣英语汨罗市一中
13430623150594蒋卓英语湘阴一中
13430701110076刘嘉钰英语常德市一中
13430203156510赵康然英语株洲市二中
13430203116375周佳颖英语株洲市二中
13430419150802罗郴香英语耒阳市一中
13430521151411王诗皓英语邵东一中
13430701115403戴梦雅英语芷兰实验学校
13430106116713张维英语长沙市南雅中学
13430106116710刘璿英语长沙市南雅中学
13430525112181唐艳成英语武冈二中
13430321150763易轩文英语湘潭县一中
13430321150701张世沛英语湘潭县一中
13430105110261刘畅英语长沙市一中
13430727110053李梦瑶英语石门县第一中学
13430103111113周加颖英语长郡中学
13430103150303朱佳怡英语长郡中学
13430106111206周韬玉英语长沙市雅礼中学
13430105110255欧阳一漪英语长沙市一中
13433102111068刘泓英语自治州民族中学
13430106111148常旻钰文科综合长沙市雅礼中学
13430103113820唐倩文科综合明德中学
13432831110661张宗峰文科综合安仁县一中
13430104110047吴俊庭文科综合湖南师大附中
13432321110156孙志鹏文科综合益阳市箴言中学
13430104110219刘筠文科综合湖南师大附中
13430103114668欧阳宇璐文科综合长沙市达材学校
13430724110003高加佳文科综合澧县一中
13430521112430贺丰文科综合邵东三中
13430423111601阳昇文科综合衡山县岳云中学
13432923118515蒋杨红文科综合道县高考补习学校
13433130111202王绪文科综合龙山高级中学
13430523114004胡小龙文科综合邵阳县石齐学校
13430725110628苏律文文科综合临澧县一中
13430304115918周之恒文科综合湘钢一中
13430703110534尹思维文科综合西洞庭一中
13430419110111周小凤文科综合耒阳市一中
13430724110021彭满文科综合澧县一中
13430621110009颜家傲文科综合岳阳县一中
13430419154750刘凡犁理科综合耒阳市正源学校
13432903151299屈安麒理科综合永州一中
13430319151017罗熠民理科综合湘乡一中北校区
13430106157100张天刚理科综合长沙市南雅中学
13430103150315陈梦寅理科综合长郡中学
13430106150401丁驰宇理科综合长沙市雅礼中学
13430521151411王诗皓理科综合邵东一中
13430106150485李卓然理科综合长沙市雅礼中学
13432801150292邓林峰理科综合郴州市一中
13430104151026刘静理科综合广益实验中学
13430103153929邓博理科综合明德中学
13430103150276王斐镂理科综合长郡中学
13430103150366韩毅理科综合长郡中学
13430123155642周长荣理科综合浏阳市田家炳中学
13430103150265杨睿琛理科综合长郡中学
13430103150319曾宇理科综合长郡中学
13430103150303朱佳怡理科综合长郡中学
13430106150801王荔妍理科综合长沙市雅礼中学
13430104150897伍洋君理科综合湖南师大附中